Download Application Form Download XI Application Form


Name
Qualification
PGT/TGT/PRT/NTT
: Ms.Jetty Thomas
: MA, B.Ed., PGDEA
: Principal

 

Name
 

Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted

: Ms. Lekshmi  Ramesh

: MSc ,B.Ed.
: Maths, Aptitude
: VI,VII,VIII, IX, X & XI

 

Name

Qualification

Subject

Classes Allotted

: Ms.Beena  Annamma  Varghese            

 : BSC, B.Ed.

: EVS, Biology

: V, VI, VII & VIII

       
Name

Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Ms.Smitha Devi  G S
: MA, B.Ed.
: Malayalam
: IV,VI,VIII,IX, X & XI
 Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Ms.Reena Thomson
: MBA
: English, Maths
:  I, II & III
       
Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Ms.Leena Jacob
: MSc, B.Ed.
: EVS
: I & IV
 Name
Qualification
Subject
                                                                   Classes Allotted
: Ms.Jeena  Thomas
: MSc, B.Ed.
: Chemistry, Maths, Aptitude
: VI,VII,VIII,IX, X & XI
       
Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Arumasilpa R
: MA, B.Ed
: Hindi
: IV, VI, VIII, IX & X
 Name

Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Ms.Neena    Mariam Thomas
: MA, B.Ed.
: English
: V, VI, VII, VIII & XI
       
Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Ms.Jency Mathew
: BA, B.Ed.
: ENGLISH
: IV, IX & X
 Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted

: Ms.Anjumol Abraham
: MCA
: Computer
: I,II, IV,VI,VII & X

XI: Informatics Practices

       
Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Ms.Savithri Devi H
: MA, B.Ed. 
: Malayalam
: III, V, VII,IX, X & XI
 Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Ms.Liya Alias
: MSc, B.Ed.
: EVS, Physics
: II, III,VI,VII, VIII, IX  X    & XI
       
Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted

: Ms.Binumol Baby
: BA Diploma in Fine Arts
: Art- I to XI

Malayalam- I & II

 Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Ms.Deepthi C    Nair
: MA, B.Ed.
:  Social Science
: VII, VIII, IX & X
       
Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Ms.Ancy Jacob
: MA, B.Ed.
: Social Science
: VI, IX & X
 

Name
Qualification
Subject


Classes Allotted

: Ms.Jansy Jose
: MCA
: Computer, Maths,

: II, III, V, VIII & IX

XI: Informatics Practices

       
Name
Qualification

Classes Allotted
: Ms.Saira Divakar
: B A,  Montessori
 Teachers Training
: LKG
 Name
Qualification

Classes Allotted
: Ms.Femi E varghese
: M.Sc IT, Montessori
 Teachers Training
: UKG
       
Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted

: Ms.Sunitha Kumari S R
: M.Sc B.Ed

:EVS, Biology
: III, IX, X& XI

 Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
: Ms.Savitha P Nair
: MA Music
: Music, Hindi
: I to X
       
Name                           Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted

:  Akhil S Kumar

 : MSc B.Ed.
: Maths
: IV, V,  IX, X & XI

 Name
Qualification
Subject
Classes Allotted
:Joselin Jose
: MA B.Ed.
: Hindi
: III, V, VII ,IX & X